facebook

lionsfountaintwitter

myspace

INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CUP


schedulestandingsgallery

MONDAY 6th October
7:00 pm AEF vs KSU (3 - 2)+ SYR 1 VS CET(4 - 0)
7:45 pm AEF vs SYR A (6 - 5)+ KSU VS ISI(1 - 4)
8:20 pm SYR A vs FLORIDA (8 - 1)+ RICH VS SYR 1(1 - 4)
8:50 pm FLORIDA vs KSU (1 - 5)+ JMU VS CET(3 - 5)

TUESDAY 7th October
7:00 pm FLORIDA VS ISI (0 - 15)+ RICH VS CET(2 - 2)
7:45 pm FLORIDA VS API (0 - 13)+ SYR 1 VS JMU(10 - 0)
8:20 pm API VS ISI (7 - 6)+ CET VS ESE(1 - 5)
8:50 pm KSU VS SYR A (2 - 6)+ SYR 1 VS ESE(2 - 6)

WEDNESDAY 8th October
7:00 pm CET VS CALI 1 (7 - 2) + GONZAGA 1 VS ACCENT(4 - 0)
7:45 pm ACCENT VS JMU (7 - 1)+ GONZAGA 1 VS RICH(4 - 0)
8:20 pm GONZAGA A VS FLORIDA (9 - 1)+ RICH VS JMU(4 - 1)
8:50 pm AEF VS FLORIDA (13 - 1)+ JMU VS ESE(0 - 10)

MONDAY 13th October
7:00 pm CALI A VS CALI B (3 - 1)+ GONZAGA 1 VS CALI 1(8 - 3)
7:45 pm CALI A VS GONZAGA A (2 - 1)+ GONZAGA 1 VS CET
8:20 pm CALI B VS GONZAGA A (1 - 4)+ RICH VS CALI 1(1 - 3)
8:50 pm SYR A VS API (8 - 9)+ ACCENT VS CET

TUESDAY 14th October
7:00 pm GONZAGA A VS API (2 - 9)+ GONZAGA 1 VS SYR 1(4 - 1)
7:45 pm GONZAGA A VS SYR A (1 - 7)+ RICH VS ACCENT(0 - 6)
8:20 pm SYR A VS ISI (4 - 8)+ RICH VS ESE (0 - 8)
8:50 pm ISI VS CALI A (14 - 0)+ SYR 1 VS ACCENT(0 - 2)

WEDNESDAY 15th October
7:00 pm SYR A VS CALI A (7 - 3)+ SYR 1 VS CALI 1(8 - 0)
7:45 pm SYR A VS CALI B (4 - 2)+ ACCENT VS CALI 1(7 - 2)
8:20 pm API VS CALI A (8 - 0)+ GONZAGA A VS AEF(3 - 0)wo
8:50 pm API VS CALI B (5 - 1)+ ACCENT VS ESE(4 - 8)

MONDAY 3rd November
7:00 pm GONZAGA A VS ISI (1 - 7)+ CALI 1 VS JMU(0 - 3 wo)
7:45 pm AEF VS API (8 - 3)+ LDM VS JMU(4 - 2)
8:20 pm AEF VS ISI (4 - 5)+ LDM VS CALI 1(6 - 3)
8:50 pm KSU VS API (2 - 6)+ LDM VS RICH(5 - 0)

TUESDAY 4th November
6:30 pm GONZAGA A VS KSU (2 - 3)7:00 pm JMU VS GONZAGA 1(0 - 10)
7:10 pm AEF VS CALI A (4 - 3)7:40 pm ACCENT 1 VS LDM(6 - 6
7:45 pm AEF VS CALI B (2 - 0)8:55 pm LDM VS SYR 1(2 - 3)
8:20 pm ISI VS CALI B (8 - 1)8:15 pm LDM VS CET (10 - 8)
8:50 pm ACCENT vs CET (4 - 1)9:25 pm GONZAGA 1 vs CET(8 - 1)
WEDNESDAY 12th November
7:00 pm KSU VS CALI A (0 - 3)+ LDM VS GONZAGA 1(2 - 7)
7:45 pm KSU VS CALI B (4 - 1)+ LDM VS ESE(11 - 8)
8:20 pm FLORIDA VS CALI B (0 - 11)+ GONZAGA 1 VS ESE(7 - 1)
8:50 pm FLORIDA VS CALI A (1 - 13)+ ESE VS CALI 1(4 - 1)

MONDAY 17th November
7:00 pm ESE VS GONZAGA A (4 - 1) + SYRACUSE A VS SYRACUSE 1 (2 - 3)
7:45 pm GONZAGA 1 VS CALIFORNIA B (5 - 1) + API VS JMU (8 - 2)
8:20 pm AEF VS CET (21 - 2) + ACCENT VS KSU (6 - 3)
8:50 pm ISI VS RICHMOND (8 - 0) + LDM VS CALIFORNIA A (4 - 3)

TUESDAY 18th November
7:30 pm ISI VS ACCENT (6 - 2)+ AEF VS ESE(1 - 7)
8:15 pm API VS LDM (4 - 3)+ GONZAGA 1 VS SYRACUSE 1(6 - 1)

WEDNESDAY 19th November
7:30 API VS ISI (7- 3)+ GONZAGA 1 VS ESE(6 - 5)
8:30 Final API VS GONZAGA 1 (4 - 8)
10:30 Prize Award Ceremony